
Patricia Leitch - Jinny z Finmory: Léto na planinách
- Brožovaná
- Počet stran 178
- Rok vydání 2013
nakl. Nava, 2013, 1. vydání, brožovaná, 178 stran, pěkný stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Nava, 2013, 1. vydání, brožovaná, 178 stran, pěkný stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

The fourth in the Jack Nightingale supernatural thriller series by bestselling author Stephen Leather.…
v 2 obchodech

nakl. Ikar, 2013, 1. vydání, vázaná, s obálkou, 320 stran, velmi dobrý stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Knižní klub, 2013, 1. vydání, vázaná, s obálkou, 456 stran, velmi dobrý stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Knižní klub,2013, 1. vydání, vázaná, s obálkou, 448 stran, pěkný stav knihy, obálka mírně zašlá…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Albatros, 2013, 1. vydání, vázaná, s obálkou, 462 stran, velmi dobrý stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Moba, 2013, 1. vydání, vázaná, lamino, 213 stran, dobrý stav, na spodním konci hřberu malinké oděrky, obsahuje razítka…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. BB art, 2013, 1. vydání, vázaná, s obálkou, 340 stran, velmi dobrý stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

BRICKS AND MORTALITY by Ann Granger is the third Campbell and Carter mystery set in the Cotswold village of Weston St…
v 2 obchodech

The standalone thriller from bestselling author, Andy McDermott. For fans of Tom Clancy and Matthew Reilly.…
v 2 obchodech

Commissario Soneri returns to his roots, only to find a town consumed by corruption and a death that is not all it seems...…
v 2 obchodech
![Let the Right One In - John Ajvide Lindqvist [EN] (2013, Brožovaná, Nick Hern Books)](/img/image-placeholder.png)
An enchanting, brutal vampire myth and coming-of-age love story, adapted from the best-selling novel and award-winning film.…
v 2 obchodech
![Want to Play? - P. J. Tracy [EN] (2013, Brožovaná, Penguin Books Ltd)](/img/image-placeholder.png)
The slaying of an old couple in small town America looks like one-off act of brutal retribution. But at the same time, in…
v 2 obchodech
![Death of a Macho Man - M. C. Beaton [EN] (2013, Brožovaná, Little, Brown Book Group)](/img/image-placeholder.png)
The 12th mystery featuring Hamish Macbeth from the bestselling M.C.Beaton, author of the Agatha Raisin series…
MEGAKNIHY.cz

The pulse-pounding new thriller from the number one international bestseller, based on a sensational royal secret...…
v 2 obchodech

nakl. BB art, 2013, 1. vydání, vázaná, s obálkou, 408 stran, výborný stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. BB art, 2013, brožovaná, 172 stran, pěkný stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Jota, 2013, 1. vydání, vázaná, s obálkou, 302 stran, 100% stav, Dámská jízda po letech.…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Jota, 2013, vázaná, s obálkou, 370 stran + 16 stran barevné přílohy, pěkný stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Knižní klub, 2013, 1. vydání, vázaná, s obálkou, 256 stran, bohatý obrazový doprovod, velmi dobrý stav knihy, obálka…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. BB art, 2013, 1. vydání, vázaná, s obálkou, 663 stran, velmi dobrý stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

Vikingové. Není chvíle odpočinku... nakl. BB art. 2013, 1. vydání, vázaná, s obálkou, 344 stran, velmi dobrý stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Knižní klub, 2013, 1. vydání, vázaná, s obálkou, 256 stran, bohatý obrazový doprovod, výborný stav knihy, obálka…
Antikvariát u kostela

A secret son, adopted at birth, returns after thirty years to cause havoc among his birth mother's family.…
v 2 obchodech

The eighth Logan McRae novel in the No.1 bestselling crime series from Stuart MacBride. Every murder tells a story. But not…
v 2 obchodech
![Condition Black - Gerald Seymour [EN] (2013, Brožovaná, Hodder And Stoughton Ltd.)](/img/image-placeholder.png)
It is only months before Saddam Hussein instructs his troops to invade Kuwait, and the Iraqis will stop at nothing to…
v 2 obchodech

The seventeenth gripping mystery in the DI Wesley Peterson series by award-winning crime writer Kate Ellis.…
v 2 obchodech

An estranged son buries the father he despised, but soon finds himself questioning everything he thought he knew about him.…
v 2 obchodech

This classic crime novel by six different authors is introduced by Martin Edwards, archivist of the Detection Club, and…
v 3 obchodech

A penetrating new spy thriller from a master of the genre…
v 2 obchodech

The astonishing international thriller guaranteed to keep you hooked to the very last page. Kate Moore is an expat mum,…
v 3 obchodech

nakl. Knižní klub, 2013, 1. vydání, vázaná, s obálkou, 256 stran, bohatý obrazový doprovod, výborný stav knihy, obálka…
Antikvariát u kostela

ilustrace Charlie Adlard, nakl. CREW, 2013, brožovaná, velmi dobrý stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Fantom Print, 2013, 1. vydání, vázaná, s obálkou, 432 stran, velmi dobrý stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Perseus, 2013, 1. vydání, brožovaná, 490 stran, výborný stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. BB art, 2013, brožovaná, 517 stran, velmi dobrý stav, Detektivní román z doby Jindřicha VIII…
Antikvariát u kostela
![Blood Shot - Paretsky, Sara [EN] (2013, Brožovaná, Hodder And Stoughton Ltd.)](/img/image-placeholder.png)
The fifth V.I. Warshawski thriller from one of America's greatest female crime writers, combining contemporary issues,…
v 2 obchodech

The stunning new adventure thriller from the real life Indiana Jones and bestselling author of Atlantis…
v 2 obchodech

The fourth fantastically quirky crime novel featuring amateur sleuth extraordinaire Kate Shackleton…
v 2 obchodech

The second in a charming cosy crime series set in 1960's Cornwall featuring amateur sleuth and charity shop worker, Eleanor…
v 2 obchodech

The second Jack Irish thriller from the internationally bestselling author of The Broken Shore…
v 2 obchodech
![Salem Falls - Jodi Picoult [EN] (2013, Brožovaná, Hodder And Stoughton Ltd.)](/img/image-placeholder.png)
A highly gripping drama from Number One bestselling author Jodi Picoult, and a Sunday Times bestseller.…
v 5 obchodech

Detective D.D. Warren returns in the sixth novel in Sunday Times bestseller Lisa Gardner's series. IN FOUR DAYS, SOMEONE IS…
v 2 obchodech
![Sacred Hearts - Sarah Dunant [EN] (2013, Brožovaná, Little, Brown Book Group)](/img/image-placeholder.png)
From our greatest novelist of Renaissance Italy comes Sacred Hearts, a stunning tale of passion, betrayal and music set in…
v 2 obchodech
![Death of a Dentist - M. C. Beaton [EN] (2013, Brožovaná, Little, Brown Book Group)](/img/image-placeholder.png)
The 13th outing for M C Beaton's highland bobby Hamish Macbeth, now with a gorgeous new cover.…
MEGAKNIHY.cz

A Hollywood movie is shooting in Paradise - and its cast and crew prove to be a catalyst for crime.…
v 2 obchodech

A heart-pounding thriller from the bestselling author of American Assassin and Kill Shot…
v 2 obchodech

On a bitterly cold night on the steps outside an empty office in New York's financial district, a woman lies dead. It seems…
v 6 obchodech