Hlavní obsah stránky

TP-LINK MC100CM

  • média konvertor TP-LINK MC100CM
média konvertor TP-LINK MC100CM

TP-Link MC100CM Fast Ethernet Media Converter Features: * Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and auto MDI/MDIX for TX port * Provide switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port * Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely * Extend fiber distance up to 2km * Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily * External power supply What This Product Does The MC100CM is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC100CM is designed for use with multi-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector.

Porovnání cen obchodů

Doporučené nabídky

Jak doporučené nabídky vybíráme?

Při doporučování nabídek zohledňujeme několik faktorů, aby byl pro vás nákup na Zboží.cz co nejpohodlnější. Doporučením pro vás hledáme vyvážený poměr kvality obchodu, ceny a dostupnosti.

Nabídky dle ceny

Informace o výrobkuTP-LINK

Popis

TP-Link MC100CM Fast Ethernet Media Converter Features: * Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and auto MDI/MDIX for TX port * Provide switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port * Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely * Extend fiber distance up to 2km * Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily * External power supply What This Product Does

Parametry

Produktové čísloMC100CM

Hodnocení a recenze

Podobné výrobky

Média konvertory TP-LINK