
Filipec J. - Sociologie pro novináře
- Brožovaná
- Počet stran 166
- Rok vydání 1987
nakl. Novinář, 1987, brožovaná, 166 stran, dobrý stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Novinář, 1987, brožovaná, 166 stran, dobrý stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

Prepare to be hooked by the gripping thriller from an award winning Scottish author, a tale of obsession, power and control…
v 4 obchodech

nakl. Garamond, 2008, brožovaná, 154 stran, zrcadlový anglicko-český text, velmi dobrý stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Anag, 2015, brožovaná, 272 stran, velmi dobrý stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. BB art, 2015, brožovaná, 575 stran, velmi dobrý stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Metafora, 2004, 1. vydání, brožovaná, 320 stra, obrazový doprovod, dobrý stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Levné knihy, 2012, 1. vydání, brožovaná, 422 stran pěkný stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Fragment, 2018, 1. vydání, brožovaná, 279 stran, pěkný stav…
Antikvariát u kostela
![The Yellow Diamond - Martin, Andrew [EN] (2016, Brožovaná, Faber & Faber)](/img/image-placeholder.png)
Detective Superintendent George Quinn - Mayfair resident and dandy with a razor-sharp brain - has set up a new police unit,…
v 2 obchodech

On March 3rd, 1947, Archibald Isaac Ferguson, the only child of Rose and Stanley Ferguson, is born. From that single…
v 4 obchodech

'High-wire suspense that keeps you riveted' Lisa GardnerThe heart-stopping new thriller in the New Orleans series, from…
v 2 obchodech

A twisty psychological thriller from the New York Times and USA Today bestselling author of The Housemaid and The Coworker!…
v 11 obchodech

'Chelsea Bieker breathes thrilling, risky energy into the familiar trope of the madwoman... A well-paced and absorbing…
v 5 obchodech

It was the kind of story that barely made the news. When 91-year-old Amelia Hoffman died in her top-floor flat on a busy…
v 7 obchodech

From Edgar Award-winning Chris Pavone, author of the Sunday Times and New York Times bestseller The Expats, comes a riveting…
v 3 obchodech

nakl. BB art, 2019, brožovaná, 352 stran, velmi dobrý stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. BB art, 2012, brožovaná, 612 stran, velmi dobrý stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

ilustrace Miloš Noll, nakl. SNDK, 1963, brožovaná, pěkný stav v knize, obálka trochu zašlá…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Motto, 2010, 1.v ydání, brožovaná, 350 stran, velmi dobrý stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Lukáš Kučera, 2003, brožovaná, 340 stran výborný stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Albatros, 2011, 1. vydání, brožovaná, 44 stran, pěkný stav, na zadní straně obýlky mírně ohnuté růžky…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Altar 1995, 1. vydání, brožovaná, 315 stran, pěkný stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

Detektivní příběh pro pokročilé, nakl. Computer Press, 2011, 1. vydání, brožovaná, 160 stran, velmi dobrý stav, MP3 součástí…
Antikvariát u kostela

'An incredible debut' DON WINSLOW, New York Times bestselling author of The Cartel 'The Time Machine meets The Da Vinci…
v 6 obchodech

The Lore is over. For Ben Garston, the fight is just beginning. The uneasy truce between the human and the mythical world…
v 4 obchodech

'If I could live inside a Jenny Colgan novel, I'd be happy forever' JILL MANSELLEVERYONE IS SEARCHING FOR THEIR PERFECT…
v 5 obchodech

Soon to be a new HBO Series from J.J. Abrams, Misha Green and Jordan Peele (Director of Get Out) Chicago, 1954. When his…
v 2 obchodech

**The chilling thriller from an international bestselling phenomenon.**'A triumph of plot, construction and research' THE…
v 4 obchodech

What if everything you thought you knew about your life was a lie? Girl, Missing is the blockbuster bestselling title from…
v 4 obchodech
![Treason - Jackson, James [EN] (2017, Brožovaná, Zaffre Publishing)](/img/image-placeholder.png)
'Remember, Remember, the Fifth of November...' For fans of Conn Iggulden and Bernard Cornwell, this pulse-racing and…
v 2 obchodech

'It may take you a while to sleep after you finish it' Daily Express The most chilling and terrifying serial killer thriller…
v 3 obchodech

středně pokročilí, nakl. Garamond, 2002, brožovaná, 160 stran, anglicko-český zrcadlový text, pěkný stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Goldstein a Goldstein, 1997, 1. vydání, brožovaná, 252 stran, obrazové přílohy, dobrý stav, Japonská biologická válka…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Brokilon, 1999, 1. vydání, brožovaná, 400 stran, pěkný stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Grada, 1994, brožovaná, 328 stran, pěkný stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Brokilon, 1999, 1. vydání, brožovaná, 408 stran, pěkný stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

série neuvěřitelných a záhadných příběhů nakl. MOBA, 1999, 1. vydání, brožovaná, 160 stran, pěkný stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Index, 1985, brožovaná, 152 stran, velmi dobrý stav…
Antikvariát u kostela

nakl. Aleny Krtilové, 1994, brožovaná, 146 stran, pěkný stav…
Antikvariát u kostela
![Bleak House - Charles Dickens [EN] (2021, Měkká, Alma Books Ltd)](/img/image-placeholder.png)
\nPart panoramic social satire and - with the introduction of the indefatigable police investigator Mr Bucket - part…
MEGAKNIHY.cz
![Lost - James Patterson [EN] (2020, Měkká, Cornerstone)](/img/image-placeholder.png)
\nDetective Tom Moon and his multi-talented team face off against an international crime ring looking to seize control over…
v 2 obchodech

Discover the gothic horror phenomenon that is sweeping across Europe, with over 2 million copies sold'RIVETING,…
v 4 obchodech
![Inferno - Dan Brown [PL] (2023, Měkká, Sonia Draga)](/img/image-placeholder.png)
\nŚwiatowej sławy specjalista od symboli Robert Langdon budzi się na szpitalnym łóżku w zupełnie obcym miejscu. Nie pamięta,…
MEGAKNIHY.cz

AN UNWINNABLE WARCocaine is worth billions of dollars a year to the drug cartels who spread their evil seed across Western…
v 3 obchodech

One of GoodReads' Hottest 2021 Romances and a Marie Claire Bookclub Pick! Daisy Patel is a software engineer who understands…
v 6 obchodech
![Invisible in a Bright Light - Gardner, Sally [EN] (2020, Brožovaná, Head of Zeus)](/img/image-placeholder.png)
A middle grade novel about a crystal chandelier shaped like a galleon that splinters into a thousand pieces, a girl…
MEGAKNIHY.cz
![Finders, Keepers - Durrant, Sabine [EN] (2021, Měkká, Hodder And Stoughton Ltd.)](/img/image-placeholder.png)
MEGAKNIHY.cz

nakl. Bourdon, 2018, 1. vydání, brožovaná, 476 stran, velmi dobrý stav…
Antikvariát u kostela